Mängijate m35+ põhiturniiri statistika

Jrk Võistkond Mängija Mänge Väravaid Sööte Punkte
1 Märjamaa Toomas Jaanise 3 5 2 7
2 Rapla Kepiklubi Priit Bachmann 3 4 3 7
3 ES Tulevik Mihhail Krautman 2 5 1 6
4 Lauka Kolhoos Mihkel Keinast 3 3 3 6
5 Rapla Kepiklubi Marek Lairand 3 3 3 6
6 Rapla Kepiklubi Aivo Täpsi 2 5 0 5
7 Tabajad Vladimir Klajin 2 5 0 5
8 Märjamaa Reigo Andok 2 1 4 5
9 Tabajad Rain Odramaa 3 0 5 5
10 Prosura Heigo Härmatis 2 1 3 4
11 Tabajad Per Lindberg 3 1 3 4
12 Tabajad Janos Gustin 3 1 3 4
13 Lauka Kolhoos Martti Laidre 3 3 0 3
14 Tabajad Teemo Rooger 3
15 Tabajad  Toomas Kibus 
16 Rapla Kepiklubi  Ranno Grauen 
17 Tapa Valla Spordikeskus  Anatoly Buchenkov 
18 Tabajad  Ramon Ruotsi 
19 Märjamaa Siim Viisut 
20 ES Tulevik  Teet Kivisilla 
21 Tabajad  Valdo Rüütelmaa 
22 Märjamaa  Ivar Sõstra 
23 Kadrina  Roman Dõba 
24 Märjamaa  Renee Abel 
25 Lauka Kolhoos  Riku Kainulainen 
26 Märjamaa  Indrek Karotam 
27 Prosura  Aleksander Kistner 
28 Tabajad  Priit Matiisen 
29 Tabajad  Lars Paalo 
30 Tabajad  Erkki Teedla 
31 ES Tulevik  Martti Pärna 
32 ES Tulevik   Egon Rattasepp
33 Lauka Kolhoos   Alar Mäesalu 
34 Tabajad  Tõnu Savi 
35 Lauka Kolhoos   Urmas Aun 
36 ES Tulevik  Ago Kaasik 
37 Kadrina   Aivar Milvaste 
38 Märjamaa  Alar Siiber 
39 ES Tulevik  Ilja Shevelilov 
40 Prosura Victor Kharitanovich 
41 Tabajad Mart Käit 
42 ES Tulevik   Meelis Uleksin 
43 Kadrina    Ramil Dukenejev 
44 Prosura Andrus Lepp 
45 Prosura  Jüri Reitel 
46 Prosura  Dmitri Peramets 
47 Prosura  Sergei Burov 
48 Tapa Valla Spordikeskus   Taivo Laur 
49 Märjamaa  Valeri Šipulin 
50 Rapla Kepiklubi  Aivo Sule 
51 ES Tulevik   Taivo Ausmees 
52 ES Tulevik   Janek Romanovitš 
53 Prosura  Uno Kraam 
54 Lauka Kolhoos   Erki Kärblane 
55 Lauka Kolhoos   Alo Mäesalu 
56 Lauka Kolhoos   Allan Ventsel 
57 Lauka Kolhoos   Keit Rohtla 
58 Kadrina    Janek Tamm 
59 Tapa Valla Spordikeskus   Joel Alla 
60 ES Tulevik   Marko Mäkinen 
61 Tapa Valla Spordikeskus   Aare Palmsalu 
62 Lauka Kolhoos   Fredy Volens 
63 Märjamaa  Andres Männik 
64 Rapla Kepiklubi  Andrei Luige 
65 Rapla Kepiklubi  Tenno Samuel 
66 Prosura  Holger Kask 
67 Prosura  Indrek Leemet 
68 Lauka Kolhoos  Rando Hallik 
69 Märjamaa Mart Tilk 
70 Tapa Valla Spordikeskus   Taavi Visnap 
71 Tabajad  Tõnu Heapost 

Print