Põhiturniiri statistika 2019-2020 Energialiiga

Jrk Võistkond Mängija Mänge Väravaid Sööte Kokku
1 Arenculle Triinu Saluste 9 9 7 16
2 Järva-Jaani Stella-Maria Link 10 10 5 15
3 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Tiiu Varik-Sau 9 13 1 14
4 Arenculle Maarja Leok 9 8 4 12
5 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristi Toomla 9 5 7 12
6 EMÜ SK II Annabel Voitka D 7 6 4 10
7 EMÜ SK II Kirke Pollisinski 8 8 2 10
8 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kairit Kuuskaru 9 6 4 10
9 Järva-Jaani Melani Arusalu 10 7 3 10
10 Järva-Jaani Ilme Vasenkova 10 5 5 10
11 Arenculle Eleri Narits 9 8 1 9
12 FinEst Flash Mona-Lisa Lusti 9 7 2 9
13 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristel Oja 9 5 4 9
14 Arenculle Kaja Männi 9 2 6 8
15 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Taagi Tellus 9 2 6 8
16 Arenculle Karoliina Virkus 5 5 2 7
17 EMÜ SK II Roos Aliis Kelder 8 5 2 7
18 EMÜ SK II Karoliina Salu 9 6 1 7
19 SK Mustvee Kätlin Kaarama 9 6 1 7
20 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Evelyn Gold 9 4 2 6
21 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Reelika Liiv 9 1 5 6
22 SK Mustvee Reili Tooming 8 3 2 5
23 SK Mustvee Kristina Pint 9 4 1 5
24 EMÜ SK II Liis Lokk 9 3 2 5
25 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Piia Saluste 9 3 2 5
26 FinEst Flash Karmen-Liis Saarloo 7 2 2 4
27 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Hanna-Liisa Õispuu 8 3 1 4
28 Järva-Jaani Lizette Kassmann 8 2 2 4
29 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aili Arro 9 4 0 4
30 SK Mustvee Veronika Kaldma 9 2 2 4
31 Järva-Jaani Airi Pahva 6 2 1 3
32 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Klaamas 7 2 1 3
33 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Allikvee 7 0 3 3
34 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Jaana Kuuspalu 9 2 1 3
35 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Maris Sau 9 2 1 3
36 Arenculle Kadi Tammaru 9 0 3 3
37 Järva-Jaani Kristi Aaloe 10 1 2 3
38 FinEst Flash Mirja Pärnänen 4 1 1 2
39 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aidi Gerde Tuisk 5 1 1 2
40 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Reelika Rohuste 7 0 2 2
41 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kaire Kranich 8 2 0 2
42 Arenculle Kerstin Kiigemaa 8 1 1 2
43 SK Mustvee Brigita Sibrik 9 2 0 2
44 Järva-Jaani Eneli Vadi 9 2 0 2
45 FinEst Flash Hanna-Pia Martinson 9 2 0 2
46 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Annika Tammus 9 0 2 2
47 EMÜ SK II Elerin Pilnik 9 0 2 2
48 Arenculle Jaanika Käes 9 0 2 2
49 Järva-Jaani Liina Kink 10 1 1 2
50 FinEst Flash Hanna-Loore Tammisto 1 1 0 1
51 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aune Surva 4 1 0 1
52 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Liivika Vares 5 0 1 1
53 FinEst Flash Noora Olsson 5 0 1 1
54 SK Mustvee Hanna Alberi 6 0 1 1
55 FinEst Flash Elizaveta Romanova 7 1 0 1
56 FinEst Flash Kertu Pollisinski 7 1 0 1
57 FinEst Flash Susan Lehtonen 7 1 0 1
58 SK Mustvee Mari-Ann Katariina Sklave 7 0 1 1
59 FinEst Flash Monika Kukkonen 7 0 1 1
60 EMÜ SK II Liisa Kaasik 8 0 1 1
61 EMÜ SK II Marilin Riives 8 0 1 1
62 SK Mustvee Laura Altmäe 9 1 0 1
63 FinEst Flash Triin Pollisinski 9 0 1 1
64 Järva-Jaani Eva Arusalu 10 0 1 1
65 Järva-Jaani Eveli Meibaum 10 0 1 1
66 Järva-Jaani Ave Kaur 0 0 0 0
67 FinEst Flash Christina Drake 0 0 0 0
68 FinEst Flash Hanna-Mari Puula 0 0 0 0
69 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Juuli Johanna Aaman 0 0 0 0
70 FinEst Flash Kati Tuulenmäki 0 0 0 0
71 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kertu Priilinn 0 0 0 0
72 FinEst Flash Kättriin Remmelg 0 0 0 0
73 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Piret Seervald 0 0 0 0
74 Järva-Jaani Reili Vassiljev 0 0 0 0
75 Järva-Jaani Grete Kruusmann 1 0 0 0
76 EMÜ SK II Loviisa Lätt 1 0 0 0
77 EMÜ SK II Marie Pau 1 0 0 0
78 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Paula Siilak 1 0 0 0
79 Järva-Jaani Signe Lepiste 1 0 0 0
80 Arenculle Sirli Leok 1 0 0 0
81 FinEst Flash Kadri Heinla 2 0 0 0
82 Arenculle Marie Tammeraid 2 0 0 0
83 SK Mustvee Sigrit Jermoškin 2 0 0 0
84 FinEst Flash Andriana Pikulova 3 0 0 0
85 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Elina Puusepp 3 0 0 0
86 FinEst Flash Elina Valliaro 3 0 0 0
87 FinEst Flash Sirli Nellis 3 0 0 0
88 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Anabell Kinkar 4 0 0 0
89 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kati Ojavee 4 0 0 0
90 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Janeli Lants 5 0 0 0
91 FinEst Flash Johanna Heinonen 5 0 0 0
92 FinEst Flash Saskia Ormak 5 0 0 0
93 SK Mustvee Darja Bahtina 6 0 0 0
94 FinEst Flash Heidi Soosalu 6 0 0 0
95 SK Mustvee Merili Pärn 6 0 0 0
96 FinEst Flash Sara Romo 6 0 0 0
97 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triinu Tuttenpal 6 0 0 0
98 FinEst Flash Annette Nurminen 7 0 0 0
99 Arenculle Kaire Rosenberg 7 0 0 0
100 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kati Kalda 7 0 0 0
101 EMÜ SK II Klaara Käämer 7 0 0 0
102 SK Mustvee Maris Kuhlbach 7 0 0 0
103 SK Mustvee Sandra Sagar 7 0 0 0
104 EMÜ SK II Stella Arusoo 7 0 0 0
105 EMÜ SK II Elina Peuša 8 0 0 0
106 Arenculle Inge Ruutsaar 8 0 0 0
107 FinEst Flash Marika Koskinen 8 0 0 0
108 SK Mustvee Katrin Kaarama 9 0 0 0
109 SK Mustvee Kelli Kingu 9 0 0 0
110 Arenculle Merily Saluste 9 0 0 0
111 Arenculle Monika Veelma 9 0 0 0
112 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Pille Plakk 9 0 0 0
113 EMÜ SK II Sofi Pavljonkova 9 0 0 0
114 Järva-Jaani Annabel Härm 10 0 0 0
115 Järva-Jaani Merliin Arusalu 10 0 0 0

Print